Planet

Planet Single-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Varenr.: POE-175-95 802.3bt PoE Injector (95 Watts, PoH, PoE Usage LED) - w/ internal power
Læs mere
Planet 5GHz 10dBi Omni Directional
Planet 5GHz 10dBi Omni Directional Varenr.: ANT-OM10A Antenna / Outdoor / Fiberglass / N-type female / 11a, 11a/n, 11ac
Læs mere
Planet 12-Port 802.3at 30w Managed
Planet 12-Port 802.3at 30w Managed Varenr.: HPOE-1200G Gigabit High Power over Ethern Injector Hub (full power - 350W)
Læs mere
Planet IEEE802.3at High Power PoE+
Planet IEEE802.3at High Power PoE+ Varenr.: POE-164 Fast Ethernet Injector - 30W (All-in-one Pack)
Læs mere
Planet 1000Base-T to 1000Bse-LX
Planet 1000Base-T to 1000Bse-LX Varenr.: GT-802S Gigabit Converter (Single Mode)
Læs mere
Planet 24-P 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit
Planet 24-P 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Varenr.: GSW-2401 Ethernet Switch
Læs mere
Planet 48V, 240W Din-Rail Power
Planet 48V, 240W Din-Rail Power Varenr.: PWR-240-48 Supply (NDR-240-48, adjustable 48-56V DC Output)
Læs mere
Planet 1-Port 802.3at PoE+ to 2-Port
Planet 1-Port 802.3at PoE+ to 2-Port Varenr.: POE-E202 802.3af/at Gigabit PoE Extende
Læs mere
Planet IPv6/IPv4, 16-Port Managed
Planet IPv6/IPv4, 16-Port Managed Varenr.: GS-4210-16P2S 802.3at POE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP (220W)
Læs mere
Planet 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
Planet 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Varenr.: FT-802 (SC) Bridge Media Converter, LFPT Supported
Læs mere
Planet Industrial 4G LTE Cellular Varenr.: ICG-2420G-LTE-EU Gateway with 4-Port 10/100TX (2-SIM Card Slot, 1 RS232, 1 RS485, DI/DO, GPS, -20~70 degrees C, VPN, LTE
Læs mere
Planet 8-Port 10/100/1000T 60W Ultra
Planet 8-Port 10/100/1000T 60W Ultra Varenr.: GSW-1222VUP PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 1000X SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch with LCD PoE Monitor(380W PoE Budget)
Læs mere
Planet Single-Port 10/100/1000Mbps
Planet Single-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Varenr.: POE-171A-95 802.3bt Ultra PoE Injector (95 Watts, PoH, Legacy mode support, PoE Usage LED) -w/external power adapter
Læs mere
Planet 4-Port 10/100Mbps 802.3af/at
Planet 4-Port 10/100Mbps 802.3af/at Varenr.: FSD-504HP POE + 1-P 10/100MBPS Desktop Switch (60W POE Budget, External Power Supply)
Læs mere
Planet 2.4GHz 8dBI Omni Directional
Planet 2.4GHz 8dBI Omni Directional Varenr.: ANT-OM8 Antenna / Outdoor / Fiberglass / N-type female / 11b/g/n
Læs mere

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*