Planet

Planet IP30 Slim Type 4-P Industrial
Planet IP30 Slim Type 4-P Industrial Varenr.: ISW-621TF Ethernet Switch + 2-Port SFP Fiber (-40 - 75 C)
Læs mere
Planet Mini GBIC LX Module 20km
Planet Mini GBIC LX Module 20km Varenr.: MGB-TLX (-40 to 75 C), DDM Supported
Læs mere
Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet
Planet 1-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet Varenr.: VC-231G to VDSL2 Converter -30a profil w/ G.vectoring, RJ11
Læs mere
Planet 4-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet
Planet 4-Port 10/100/1000T Ethernet Varenr.: VC-234G to VDSL2 Bridge - 30a profile w/ G.vectoring, RJ11
Læs mere
Planet IP30 Industrial L3 8-Port Varenr.: IGS-6325-8T8S4X 10/100/1000T +8-port 100/1000X SFP + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Full Managed Switch
Læs mere
Planet 2.5G SFP Transceiver (WDM, Varenr.: W125821844 TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, DDM
Læs mere
Planet 2.5G SFP Transceiver (WDM, Varenr.: W125821841 TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, DDM
Læs mere
Planet 2.5G SFP Transceiver Varenr.: W125821839 (Multi-mode, 850nm, DDM
Læs mere
Planet 2000W CRPS AC Power Supply, Varenr.: W125821837 C16 socket, 54V DC output
Læs mere
Planet 1200W CRPS AC Power Supply, Varenr.: W125821835 C16 socket, 54V DC output
Læs mere
Planet 920W CRPS AC Power Supply, Varenr.: W125821834 C16 socket, 54V DC output
Læs mere
Planet L3 24-Port 10/100/1000T 95W Varenr.: W125821833 802.3bt PoE + 2-Port 10GBASE-T + 2-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch
Læs mere
Planet L2+ 48-Port 10/100/1000T + Varenr.: W125821832 4-Port 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch
Læs mere
Planet L2+ 24-Port 10/100/1000T + Varenr.: W125821831 4-Port 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch
Læs mere
Planet L2+ 24-Port 10/100/1000T Varenr.: W125821830 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch
Læs mere