Pelco

Pelco 4CH Video TX SM ST
Pelco 4CH Video TX SM ST Varenr.: FTV40S1ST 4 channel 10-bit digital video multiplexer TX singlemode ST connector
Læs mere
Pelco 4CH Video RX SM ST
Pelco 4CH Video RX SM ST Varenr.: FRV40S1ST 4 channel 10-bit digital video multiplexer RX singlemode ST connector
Læs mere
Pelco 65 IN ELED BACKLIT 4K MONITOR Varenr.: PMCL665K Wall Mount included
Læs mere
Pelco 55 IN DLED BACKLIT 4K MONITOR Varenr.: PMCL655K Wall Mount included
Læs mere
Pelco 49 IN DLED BACKLIT 4K MONITOR Varenr.: PMCL649K Wall Mount included
Læs mere
Pelco 43 IN DLED BACKLIT 4K MONITOR Varenr.: PMCL643K Wall Mount included
Læs mere
Pelco SRX PRO2 IND DOME Varenr.: IMP221A-1IS POE24V12V 2MP, 3-10mm lens
Læs mere
Pelco Wall Arm
Pelco Wall Arm Varenr.: IDM4018 f/Intercept or Spectr
Læs mere
Pelco Lens, 1/3-inch format,
Pelco Lens, 1/3-inch format, Varenr.: 13VDIR3-8.5 IR-corrected, varifocal zoom 3-8.5mm CS Mount
Læs mere
Pelco ESPRIT ENHANCED 2 1080P Varenr.: ES6230-15-R2 30x INTEGRATED PTZ CAMERA + WIPER + I/R 85-265vAC - PED
Læs mere
Pelco ESPRIT ENHANCED 2 1080P
Pelco ESPRIT ENHANCED 2 1080P Varenr.: ES6230-15 30x INTEGRATED PTZ CAMERA + WIPER 85-265vAC - PEDESTAL
Læs mere
Pelco ESPRIT ENHANCED 2 1080P Varenr.: ES6230-12-R2 30x INTEGRATED PTZ CAMERA + WIPER + I/R(200m Mtr) HPoE
Læs mere
Pelco ESPRIT ENHANCED 2 1080P Varenr.: ES6230-12 30x INTEGRATED PTZ CAMERA + WIPER POE/24vAC - PEDESTAL
Læs mere
Pelco GP HSING IP66, HTR/BLWR, 24VAC
Pelco GP HSING IP66, HTR/BLWR, 24VAC Varenr.: EH20-2-H FEEDTHROUGH MOUNT AND SUNSHADE
Læs mere

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*