MicroOptics

MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM Varenr.: MO-C-S85123-3CLM 850nm, 550m, DDMI **100% Cisco Compatible**
Læs mere
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM Varenr.: MO-GLC-EX-SMD 1310nm, 40km, DDMI **100% Cisco Compatible**
Læs mere
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC LR, SMF XCVR
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, LC LR, SMF XCVR Varenr.: MO-SP31B33CDL10 1310nm, 10km, with DDMI **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Læs mere
MicroOptics SFP 1G RJ45 T, 100m, CC, CAT5e
MicroOptics SFP 1G RJ45 T, 100m, CC, CAT5e Varenr.: MO-P-ST1 XCVR, 1000BASE-T **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Læs mere
MicroOptics SFP+ 10GBASE-LR SMF
MicroOptics SFP+ 10GBASE-LR SMF Varenr.: MO-P-S311X2-3CDL10 10km 1310nm **100% HP Aruba Compatible**
Læs mere
MicroOptics SFP+ 10GBASE-SR LC 850nm,50um
MicroOptics SFP+ 10GBASE-SR LC 850nm,50um Varenr.: MO-J-S851X3-3CDLM up to 300m,62,5um MMF upto 33m **100% Juniper Compatible**
Læs mere
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC-SX, 500m MMF
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC-SX, 500m MMF Varenr.: MO-P-S85123-3CLM XCVR, 850nm, 550m, DDMI **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Læs mere
MicroOptics SFP MGBLX1 Gigabit Ethernet LX
MicroOptics SFP MGBLX1 Gigabit Ethernet LX Varenr.: MO-L-S31123CXL10 Mini-GBIC , SM 1310nm 10km **100% Linksys/Cisco Compatible**
Læs mere
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, SR, LC, MM
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, SR, LC, MM Varenr.: MO-CS851X3-3CDLM 850nm, 300m, DDMI **100% Cisco Compatible**
Læs mere
MicroOptics 1.25G BIDI SFP, Tx1490 Varenr.: MO-Z-SFP-1G-BX-D Rx1310, SM 10KM, LC **100% Zyxel Compatible**
Læs mere
MicroOptics QSFP+, 40GBASE-LR4 Varenr.: MO-C-QSFP40GLR4 1310nm, 10km, LC DOM **100% Cisco Compatible**
Læs mere
MicroOptics QSFP+Cbl Asy, 3m, AWG30 Varenr.: MO-J-QSFP-DAC-3M Passive,Program ID **100% Juniper Compatible**
Læs mere
MicroOptics QSFP+Cbl Asy, 1m, AWG30 Varenr.: MO-J-QSFP-DAC-1M Passive,Program ID **100% Juniper Compatible**
Læs mere
MicroOptics XFP-10G-SR Transciever, 300m, Varenr.: MO-A-XFP-SR 10GBase-SR, MMF, 850nm **100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible**
Læs mere
MicroOptics XFP-10G-LR Transciever, 10km, Varenr.: MO-A-XFP-LR 10GBase-LR, MMF, 1310nm **100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible**
Læs mere

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*