EnGenius

EnGenius Electron 11n IP55 Outdoor AP
EnGenius Electron 11n IP55 Outdoor AP Varenr.: ENS202EXT 802.11n 2x2 Single Radio (2,4 Ghz) with detachable antennas
Læs mere
EnGenius EnTurbo 11ac Wave 2 Indoor AP
EnGenius EnTurbo 11ac Wave 2 Indoor AP Varenr.: EAP1300 802.11ac Wave 2 2x2 Dual Radio
Læs mere
EnGenius Neutron 11ac Wave 2 Indoor AP
EnGenius Neutron 11ac Wave 2 Indoor AP Varenr.: EWS330AP 802.11ac Wave 2 2x2 Dual Radio
Læs mere
EnGenius EnTurbo 11ac Wave 2 Outdoor AP
EnGenius EnTurbo 11ac Wave 2 Outdoor AP Varenr.: ENS620EXT 802.11ac Wave 2 2x2 Dual Radio with detachable antennas
Læs mere
EnGenius Wireless Outdoor PtP
EnGenius Wireless Outdoor PtP Varenr.: ENSTATIONAC CPE 802.11a/n 5GHz 300Mbps 2T2R 19dBi directional ia 2FE pPoE
Læs mere
EnGenius Neutron 8-Port PoE+ Switch
EnGenius Neutron 8-Port PoE+ Switch Varenr.: EWS5912FP Managed L2 8x1000Base-T 2xSFP 130W
Læs mere
EnGenius Neutron 8-Port PoE Switch
EnGenius Neutron 8-Port PoE Switch Varenr.: EWS2910P Managed L2 8x1000Base-T 2xSFP 61,6 Watt
Læs mere
EnGenius Wireless Outdoor PtP CPE
EnGenius Wireless Outdoor PtP CPE Varenr.: ENSTATION5-AC 802.11a/n 5GHz 867Mbps 2T2R 19dBi directional ia 2FE pPoE
Læs mere
EnGenius 48V 0.8A UK ADAPTER Varenr.: T4126ST For ENH220EXT, ENH900EXT, ENH1750EXT
Læs mere
EnGenius Neutron 24-Port PoE+ Switch
EnGenius Neutron 24-Port PoE+ Switch Varenr.: EWS7928P Managed L2 24x1000Base-T 4xSFP 185 Watt
Læs mere
EnGenius PoE Adapter Passive 54V
EnGenius PoE Adapter Passive 54V Varenr.: EPA5006GP 1000Base-T, 32,8 Watt
Læs mere
EnGenius SFP Module 1000Base-LX
EnGenius SFP Module 1000Base-LX Varenr.: SFP2213-10 1,25G, SMF, 1310nm, 10km
Læs mere
EnGenius SFP Module 1000Base-SX
EnGenius SFP Module 1000Base-SX Varenr.: SFP2185-05 1,25G, MMF, 850nm, 0,5km
Læs mere
EnGenius Antenna Jumper Cable 0,14m Varenr.: ANTENNA CABLE RP-SMA(m) - N-type(m)
Læs mere

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*