D-Link

D-Link DBA-2520P wireless access
D-Link DBA-2520P wireless access Varenr.: W125629722 point 1900 Mbit/s Power over Ethernet (PoE) White DBA-2520P, 1900 Mbit/s, 600 Mbit/s, 1299 Mbit/s,
Læs mere
D-Link AC1200 Wave 2 867 Mbit/s
D-Link AC1200 Wave 2 867 Mbit/s Varenr.: W125629721 Power over Ethernet (PoE) White AC1200 Wave 2, 867 Mbit/s, 300 Mbit/s, 867 Mbit/s, 100,1000 Mbit/s, 2.4 -
Læs mere
D-Link 12 Port L2 Industrial Smart
D-Link 12 Port L2 Industrial Smart Varenr.: DIS-200G-12S Managed Switch with 10 x 1GBaseT(X) ports & 2 x SFP ports
Læs mere
D-Link 12 Port L2 Industrial Smart
D-Link 12 Port L2 Industrial Smart Varenr.: DIS-200G-12PS Managed Switch with 10 x 1GBaseT(X) ports (8 PoE 240W) & 2 x SFP ports
Læs mere
D-Link 8 Port Unmanaged Switch with
D-Link 8 Port Unmanaged Switch with Varenr.: DIS-100E-8W 8 x 10/100 BaseT(X) ports-
Læs mere
D-Link 5 Port Unmanaged Switch with
D-Link 5 Port Unmanaged Switch with Varenr.: DIS-100G-5W 5 x 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports
Læs mere
D-Link 5 Port Unmanaged Switch with
D-Link 5 Port Unmanaged Switch with Varenr.: DIS-100G-5SW 4 x 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports & 1 x 100/1000BaseSFP ports
Læs mere
D-Link 5 Port Unmanaged Switch with
D-Link 5 Port Unmanaged Switch with Varenr.: DIS-100G-5PSW 4 x 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports (4 PoE) & 1 x 100/1000BaseSFP ports
Læs mere
D-Link 5 Port Unmanaged Switch with
D-Link 5 Port Unmanaged Switch with Varenr.: DIS-100E-5W 5 x 10/100 BaseT(X) ports-
Læs mere
D-Link USB-C to 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub
D-Link USB-C to 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub Varenr.: DUB-H410 DUB-H410, USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A, 5000 Mbit/s, Hvid, 0,13 m, CE, FCC
Læs mere
D-Link 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Single-Mode
D-Link 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ Single-Mode Varenr.: DEM-QX10Q-LR4 Transceiver, 10km
Læs mere
D-Link 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Multi-mode
D-Link 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Multi-mode Varenr.: DEM-QX01Q-SR4 Transceiver, 100M/ 150M
Læs mere
D-Link 3M 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct
D-Link 3M 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Varenr.: DEM-CB300QXS Attach Stacking Cable
Læs mere
D-Link 1 meter 40G Passive QSFP+
D-Link 1 meter 40G Passive QSFP+ Varenr.: DEM-CB100QXS-4XS to 4X 10G SFP+ Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable
Læs mere
D-Link 1M 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct
D-Link 1M 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Varenr.: DEM-CB100QXS Attach Stacking Cable
Læs mere