AirLive

AirLive 8*10/100, 4-p POE 802.3at/af
AirLive 8*10/100, 4-p POE 802.3at/af Varenr.: POE-FSH804ATI up to 30 watt per port max 60 watt total
Læs mere
AirLive 3 in 1 Sensor
AirLive 3 in 1 Sensor Varenr.: SI-101 Door/Window sensor + Illumination + Temperature multi-sensor
Læs mere
AirLive POE Power adapter + POE
AirLive POE Power adapter + POE Varenr.: POE-48PB V2 DC Injector/Base-unit 48V 15W 0,4AMP
Læs mere
AirLive 5G High Throughput Outdoor
AirLive 5G High Throughput Outdoor Varenr.: AIRMAX 5X with PoE Pass through 2T2R Wireless 802.11 a/n Standard, 5.1GHz to 5.8GHz
Læs mere
AirLive POE Splitter 802.3af
AirLive POE Splitter 802.3af Varenr.: POE-48TU V2 Switchable Output 5V/7.5V/9V/12V,
Læs mere
AirLive 1000Base-SX MiniGBIC Transcv
AirLive 1000Base-SX MiniGBIC Transcv Varenr.: SFP-SX V2 LC connector, 500m
Læs mere
AirLive DC-to-car converter
AirLive DC-to-car converter Varenr.: CAR-100DC For Air3G router
Læs mere
AirLive 9-Channel Network
AirLive 9-Channel Network Varenr.: CORENVR9 Video Recorder with HDMI
Læs mere
AirLive 16-Channel Network
AirLive 16-Channel Network Varenr.: CORENVR16 Video Recorder with HDMI
Læs mere
AirLive Outdoor Mounting Kits
AirLive Outdoor Mounting Kits Varenr.: ACC-WMK-SD20 for AirLive SD-2020
Læs mere
AirLive AC 24V/3A Power Adapter Varenr.: ACC-SD-PA243A-220 for AirLive SD-2020,Input 220V
Læs mere
AirLive AC 24V/3A Power Adapter
AirLive AC 24V/3A Power Adapter Varenr.: ACC-SD-PA243A-110 for AirLive SD-2020,Input 110V
Læs mere
AirLive USB Joystick Control Panel
AirLive USB Joystick Control Panel Varenr.: ACC-JOYSTICK-NVR for AirLive CoreNVR
Læs mere
AirLive Outdoor Mounting Kits for
AirLive Outdoor Mounting Kits for Varenr.: ACC-DOMCAM AirLive Vandal IP Camera, suitalbe for OD-2050HD, OD-2060HD, FE-200VD
Læs mere